2015 Honoree

Risk Everything Integrated

Online Film & Video
Integrated Campaigns

Do you Have an old capture you can send our way?

Help us to make this the most complete winners of the best of the Web. Just fill out the info below and we’ll be in touch. Thanks!

Credits

  • Creative Director
    Alberto Ponte
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Creative Director
    Ryan O'Rourke
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Interactive Director
    Dan Viens
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Copywriter
    Rick Herrera
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Copywriter
    Jeff Salomonsson
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Art Director
    Stuart Brown
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Art Director
    Johan Arlig
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Art Director
    Sezay Altinok
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Producer
    Andy Murillo
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Executive Agency Producer
    Matt Hunnicutt
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Account Team
    Karrelle Dixon
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Account Team
    Alyssa Ramsey
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Account Team
    Ricardo Hieber
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Business Affairs
    Karen Crossley
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Executive Creative Direcor
    Mark Fitzloff
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Executive Creative Director
    Susan Hoffman
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Executive Creative Director
    Joe Staples
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Agency Senior Producer
    Erika Madison
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Production Assistant
    Julie Gursha
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Account Team
    Molly Rugg
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Project Manager
    Jordan Schroeder
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Developer
    Adam Sirkin
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Developer
    Jeff Ackley
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Director of Creative Technology
    Nilesh Ashra
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • UX Designer
    Jason Glover
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Director of Interactive Production
    Patrick Marzullo
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Senior Interactive Producer
    Ben Oh
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Interactive Producer
    Byron Oshiro
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Digital Strategist
    Greg White
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Media/Comms Planning
    Daniel Sheniak
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Media/Comms Planning
    Josh Chang
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Media/Comms Planning
    Hillary Heath
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Business Affairs
    Anna Beth Nagel
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Agency Producer
    Endy Hedman
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Business Affairs
    Laura Caldwell
    Wieden+Kennedy
  • Production Company - Men in the Arena
    Reset
  • Director
    Jonathan Glazer
    Reset
  • Executive Producer/Line Producer
    Simon Cooper
    Reset
  • Executive Producer
    Jeff McDougall
    Reset
  • Director of Photography
    Barry Ackroyd
    Reset
  • Director of Photography
    Alex Barber
    Reset
  • Editorial Company - Men in the Arena
    The Quarry and Rock Paper Scissors
  • Editor
    Paul Watts
    The Quarry and Rock Paper Scissors
  • Editor
    Mark Whelan
    The Quarry and Rock Paper Scissors
  • Post Producer
    Shada Shariatzadeh
    The Quarry and Rock Paper Scissors
  • Post Executive Producer
    Carol Lynn Weaver
    The Quarry and Rock Paper Scissors
  • VFX - Men in the Arena
    The Mission
  • VFX Supervisor
    Rob Trent
    The Mission
  • Flame Artist
    Jan Cilliers
    The Mission
  • VFX Producer
    Diana Cheng
    The Mission
  • Original Music - Men in the Arena
    Squeak E Clean
  • Creative Director/Composer
    Justin Hori
    Squeak E Clean
  • Sound Designer
    Johnnie Burn
    Squeak E Clean
  • Sound Designer
    Stephen Dewey
    Squeak E Clean
  • Producer
    Carol Dunn
    Squeak E Clean
  • Mix Company - Men in the Arena
    Barking Owl
  • Mixer
    Brock Babcock
    Barking Owl
  • Producer
    Whitney Fromholtz
    Barking Owl
  • Production Company - Winner Stays
    Rattling Stick
  • Director
    Ringan Ledwidge
    Rattling Stick
  • Executive Producer
    Jen Barrons
    Rattling Stick
  • Head of Production
    Joe Biggins
    Rattling Stick
  • Line Producer
    Sally Humphries
    Rattling Stick
  • Director of Photography
    Ben Seresin
    Rattling Stick
  • Editorial - Winner Stays
    Work
  • Editor
    Rich Orrick
    Work
  • Post Producer
    Sari Resnick
    Work
  • Assistant Editor
    Eleanor McNaughtan
    Work
  • VFX Company - Winner Stays
    The Mill
  • Senior Executive Producer
    Sue Troyan
    The Mill
  • Executive Producer
    Gemma Humphries
    The Mill
  • Executive Color Producer
    LaRue Anderson
    The Mill
  • Producer
    Christina Thompson
    The Mill
  • Color Producer
    Natalie Westerfield
    The Mill
  • Project Lead/Creative Director
    Tom Bussell
    The Mill
  • Production Coordinator
    Benjamin Sposato
    The Mill
  • Production Coordinator
    Clare Melia
    The Mill
  • Shoot Supervisor
    Tom Bussell
    The Mill
  • Shoot Supervisor
    Austen Humphries
    The Mill
  • Shoot Supervisor
    Andrew Wood
    The Mill
  • Lead Senior 2D Artist
    John Shirley
    The Mill
  • Colonel Muster/Creative Director
    Andrew "Barnsley" Wood
    The Mill
  • Colorist
    Adam Scott
    The Mill
  • Design
    Kyle Moore
    The Mill
  • Design
    Greg Park
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Grant Connor
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Peter Hodsman
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Siro Valente
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Jonathan Westley
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Zoe Cassey
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Frank Hanna
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Gary Driver
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Joseph Tang
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Tim Davies
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Adam Labert
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Brad Scott
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Olivia O'Neil
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Patrick Heinen
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Patrick Munoz
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Eleanor Risdon
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Ben Smith
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Daniel Thursesson
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Jake Maymudes
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Martin Karlsson
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Cameron Smither
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Gianluca Di Marco
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Andy Godwin
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Zoe Cassey-Hayes
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Paul Downes
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Georgina Ford
    The Mill
  • 2D Artist
    Scott Wilson
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Tom Raynor
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Adam Droy
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Adam Darrah
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Phillip Maddock
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Edward Hicks
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Paul Donnellan
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Charolette Akehurst
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Arthur Larsen
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Sergio Xisto
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Rebecca Ferguson
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Tom Graham
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Mathew Fuller
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Anthony Northman
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Jake Flint
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Hartwell Durfor
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Danny Yoon
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Michael O'Donoghue
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Marta Carbonell
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Fabrice Le Nezet
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Margaux Huneau
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Vasilis Pazionis
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Lucy Luong
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Jake Flint
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Anthony Northman
    The Mill
  • 3D Artist
    Andy Wheater
    The Mill
  • Hulk HFX Company - Winner Stays
    Luma Pictures
  • Executive Supervisor
    Payam Shohadai
    Luma Pictures
  • VFX Supervisor
    Vince Cirelli
    Luma Pictures
  • Senior VFX Producer
    Steven Swanson
    Luma Pictures
  • Commercial Executive Producer
    Vicki Mayer
    Luma Pictures
  • VFX Producer
    Michael Perdew
    Luma Pictures
  • Animation Supervisor
    Raphael Pimentel
    Luma Pictures
  • CG Supervisor
    Richard Sutherland
    Luma Pictures
  • CG Supervisor
    Pavel Pranevsky
    Luma Pictures
  • Digital FX Supervisor
    Justin Johnson
    Luma Pictures
  • Design Supervisor
    Loic Zimmerman
    Luma Pictures
  • Look Development Lead
    Jared Simeth
    Luma Pictures
  • Character TD Supervisor
    Thana Siripopungul
    Luma Pictures
  • Senior FX TD
    John Cassella
    Luma Pictures
  • Lead Digital Coordinator
    Catherine Hughes
    Luma Pictures
  • Technical Coordinator
    Daniel Kepler
    Luma Pictures
  • Model/Texture
    Dulshan Keragala
    Luma Pictures
  • Model/Texture
    Cosmin Hrincu
    Luma Pictures
  • Model/Texture
    Safari Sosebee
    Luma Pictures
  • Model/Texture
    Oded Raz
    Luma Pictures
  • Animator
    Alon Helman
    Luma Pictures
  • Animator
    Marcos Romero
    Luma Pictures
  • Lighter/Composer
    Satoshi Harada
    Luma Pictures
  • Lighter/Composer
    James Waterson
    Luma Pictures
  • Lighter/Composer
    Alex Cancado
    Luma Pictures
  • Lighter/Composer
    Joe Sila
    Luma Pictures
  • Lighter/Composer
    Joe Censoplano
    Luma Pictures
  • Roto/Paint Supervisor
    Glenn Morris
    Luma Pictures
  • Lead Roto/Paint
    Jessica Bakke
    Luma Pictures
  • Roto/Paint
    Cameron Sorgi
    Luma Pictures
  • Roto/Paint
    Marcel Caue Martins
    Luma Pictures
  • Roto/Paint
    Prin Nimmannitya
    Luma Pictures
  • Roto/Paint
    Garrett Wycoff
    Luma Pictures
  • Media Company - Phenomenal Shot
    Mindshare, Portland
  • Media Planning/Buying
    Adrien Robert
    Mindshare, Portland
  • Media Planning/Buying
    Liam MacManus
    Mindshare, Portland
  • Creative Production Company - Phenomenal Shot
    Grow
  • Executive Creative Director
    Drew Ungvarsky
    Grow
  • Creative Director
    Quan Hoang
    Grow
  • Associate Creative Director
    Matt Clack
    Grow
  • Art Director
    Bruno Porrio
    Grow
  • Lead Producer
    Jeff Whitlock
    Grow
  • Lead Developer
    Nate Witte
    Grow
  • Tech Director
    Brian Walker
    Grow
  • Account Director
    Eric Green
    Grow
  • Production Director
    Eamon Wyse
    Grow
  • Design Director
    Joe Branton
    Grow
  • Producer
    Keith Kaminski
    Grow
  • Producer
    Jordan Crisman
    Grow
  • Developer
    Matt Campbell
    Grow
  • Developer
    Gabe Molochko
    Grow
  • Developer
    Ann Yuan
    Grow
  • Developer
    Darius Pilapil
    Grow
  • Developer
    Zach Young
    Grow
  • Developer
    Lookmai Rattana
    Grow
  • Developer
    Will Jardine
    Grow
  • Developer
    Jeff Penano
    Grow
  • WebGL Rendering - Phenomenal Shot
    Goo Technology
  • Animation Production Company - Phenomenal Shot
    Passion Picture
  • Managing Director
    Alex Webster
    Passion Picture
  • Executive Producer
    Ryan Goodwin Smith
    Passion Picture
  • Producer
    Anna Cunnington
    Passion Picture
  • Producer
    Lisa Hill
    Passion Picture
  • Line Producer
    Kate Goodwin
    Passion Picture
  • Line Producer
    Mike Turoff
    Passion Picture
  • VFX Supervisor
    Neil Riley
    Passion Picture
  • Animators
    Conor Ryan
    Passion Picture
  • Animators
    Steven White
    Passion Picture
  • Lighting
    Carlota Primo-Rebon
    Passion Picture
  • Lighting
    Jirka Siska
    Passion Picture
  • Coordinator
    Suzanne Forward
    Passion Picture
  • CG Supervisor
    Julian Hodgson
    Passion Picture
  • Simulation
    Anthony Martin
    Passion Picture
  • Google TD
    Will Broadbent
    Passion Picture
  • Google TD
    Johny Grew
    Passion Picture
  • Production Company - The Last Game
    Passion
  • Director/Writer/Character Design
    Jon Saunders
    Passion
  • Writer
    James Russell
    Passion
  • Writer
    Kevin Cecil
    Passion
  • Writer
    Steven Hall
    Passion
  • Writer
    Lucy Guy
    Passion
  • Story Development Team
    Andrew Ruhemans
    Passion
  • Story Development Team
    Pete Candeland
    Passion
  • Story Development Team
    Alex Webster
    Passion
  • Story Development Team
    Brendan Houghton
    Passion
  • Story Development Team
    Ryan Goodwin-Smith
    Passion
  • Additional Story Assistance
    Daniel Emmerson
    Passion
  • Additional Story Assistance
    Simon Griffin
    Passion
  • Additional Story Assistance
    Lee Hempstock
    Passion
  • Additional Story Assistance
    Rob Sprackling
    Passion
  • Additional Story Assistance
    John Smith
    Passion
  • Development Creative Director
    Pete Candeland
    Passion
  • Executive Producer
    Andrew Ruheman
    Passion
  • Executive Producer
    Alex Webster
    Passion
  • Head of Production
    Anna Lord
    Passion
  • Producer
    Ryan Goodwin-Smith
    Passion
  • Line Producer
    Adriana Piasek-Wanski
    Passion
  • Production Coordinator
    Anna Cunnington
    Passion
  • Production Coordinator
    Kate Goodwin
    Passion
  • Production Assistant
    Becky Perryman
    Passion
  • VO Casting Director
    Claudia Hesse
    Passion
  • VO Casting Director
    Hannah Simons
    Passion
  • Voice Actor - Scientist
    Jonathan Oliver
    Passion
  • Voice Actor - Neymar
    Bruno Garcez
    Passion
  • Voice Actor - Iniesta
    Andres Williams
    Passion
  • Voice Actor - Zlatan
    Adam Shaw
    Passion
  • Voice Actor - Rooney
    Neil Fitzmaurice
    Passion
  • Voice Actor - David Luiz
    Mauricio Brandes
    Passion
  • Voice Actor - Tim Howard/LeBron James
    Tim Clark Hill
    Passion
  • Voice Actor - Cristiano Ronaldo
    Hugo Nicolau
    Passion
  • Voice Actor - TV News Anchor
    Victoria Lesiw
    Passion
  • Voice Actor - Fenomeno
    Rhasaan Orange
    Passion
  • Voice Actor - Commentator 1
    Jonathan Clays
    Passion
  • Voice Actor - Commentator 2
    Tony Lockwood
    Passion
  • Voice Actor - Commentator 3
    John Roder
    Passion
  • Voice Actor - Commentator 4
    Bill Leslie
    Passion
  • Voice Actor - Hindi Newscaster VO
    Sanghamitra Mandal
    Passion
  • Voice Actor - Mandarin Newscaster VO
    Sun Ye
    Passion
  • Voice Actor - Spanish Newscaster VO
    Alberto de Matteis
    Passion
  • Animation Director
    Mark Waring
    Passion
  • Football Choreography Consultant
    Andy Ansah
    Passion
  • Head of CG
    Jason Nicholas
    Passion
  • VFX Supervisor
    Neil Riley
    Passion
  • CG Supervisor/Art Director
    Cesar Nunes
    Passion
  • CG Coordinator
    Suzanne Forward
    Passion
  • CG Coordinator
    Derek Walsh
    Passion
  • CG Coordinator
    Amelie Zilliox
    Passion
  • CG Coordinator
    Mark Harper
    Passion
  • CG Coordinator
    Dave Powell
    Passion
  • Additional Coordinator
    Carine Buncsi
    Passion
  • Character Design
    Alex Huguet
    Passion
  • Character Design
    Gillian Reid
    Passion
  • Character Design
    Leeroy Vanilla
    Passion
  • Character Design
    Dan Lambert
    Passion
  • Production Designer
    Dan May
    Painting Practice
  • Concept Art
    Daniel Cacouault
    Painting Practice
  • Concept Art
    John Park
    Painting Practice
  • Concept Art
    Thomas Scholes
    Painting Practice
  • CG Design Development
    Jake Slutsky
    Passion
  • Storyboard
    Brendan Houghton
    Passion
  • Storyboard (Clean Up)
    Yohann Auroux
    Passion
  • Previz Lead
    Xavier Zahra
    Passion
  • Previz Lead
    Richard Perry
    Passion
  • Previz
    Mark Brown
    Passion
  • Previz
    Paul Cousins
    Passion
  • Previz
    Emiliano Nanfaro
    Passion
  • Previz
    Stephen Harrison
    Passion
  • Previz
    Daniel Adams
    Passion
  • Editor
    Paul La Calandra
    Whitehouse Post London/New York
  • Assistant Editor
    Joe Petruccio
    Whitehouse Post London/New York
  • Executive Producer
    Lisa Kenrick
    Whitehouse Post London/New York
  • Executive Producer - NY
    Lauren Hertzberg
    Whitehouse Post London/New York
  • Producer
    Nick Crane
    Whitehouse Post London/New York
  • Editing
    Victoria Lesiw
    Passion
  • Editing
    Anne Monnehay
    Passion
  • Editing
    Tim King
    Passion
  • Layout
    Daniel Adams
    Passion
  • Layout
    Remi Cauquil
    Passion
  • Layout
    Anthony Martin
    Passion
  • Character Modeling Supervisor
    Alex Huguet
    Passion
  • Character Modeling
    Mattias Bjurstrom
    Passion
  • Character Modeling
    Tom Bryant
    Passion
  • Character Modeling
    Dan Fine
    Passion
  • Character Modeling
    Julia Friedl
    Passion
  • Character Modeling
    Craig Maden
    Passion
  • Character Modeling
    Abner Marin
    Passion
  • Character Modeling
    Angel Navarro
    Passion
  • Character Modeling
    Alex Stratulat
    Passion
  • Environments Modeling Supervisor
    Ian Brown
    Passion
  • Environment Modelling
    Zahra Al-Naib
    Passion
  • Environment Modelling
    Florence Ciuccoli
    Passion
  • Environment Modeling
    Guillaume Fuentes
    Passion
  • Environment Modeling
    Jacob Gonzales
    Passion
  • Environment Modeling
    Juan Carlos Gracias
    Passion
  • Environment Modeling
    Francois Mancone
    Passion
  • Environment Modeling
    Raco Rocha
    Passion
  • Environment Modeling
    Florent Rousseau
    Passion
  • Environment Modeling
    Vladimir Venkov
    Passion
  • Environment Modeling
    Sarah Zaher
    Passion
  • Texturing
    Ellie Bond
    Passion
  • Texturing
    Amanda Bone
    Passion
  • Texturing
    Katreena Bowell
    Passion
  • Texturing
    Claudia Carvalho
    Passion
  • Texturing
    Eva De Prado
    Passion
  • Texturing
    David Domingo Jimenez
    Passion
  • Texturing
    Lesley Rooney
    Passion
  • Texturing
    Grace Stephens
    Passion
  • Rigging
    Andrew Butler
    Passion
  • Rigging
    Chris Dawson
    Passion
  • Rigging
    Morgan Evans
    Passion
  • Riggin
    Maarten Heinstra
    Passion
  • Riggin
    Maickel Pasta
    Passion
  • Riggin
    Georg Schneider
    Passion
  • Animation Lead
    Conor Ryan
    Passion
  • Animation
    Magali Barbe
    Passion
  • Animation
    Antonie Bourruel
    Passion
  • Animation
    Cath Brooks
    Passion
  • Animation
    Wesling Coman
    Passion
  • Animation
    Catherine Elvidge
    Passion
  • Animation
    Rhiannon Evans
    Passion
  • Animation
    Aldo Gagliardi
    Passion
  • Animation
    Alex Grigg
    Passion
  • Animation
    Annie Habermehl
    Passion
  • Animation
    Rimelle Khayat
    Passion
  • Animation
    Boris Kossmehl
    Passion
  • Animation
    Karin Mattsson
    Passion
  • Animation
    Daniel Meitin
    Passion
  • Animation
    Florian Mounie
    Passion
  • Animation
    Nora O'Sullivan
    Passion
  • Animation
    Garrick Rawlingson
    Passion
  • Animation
    Alvaro Martin Saez de Parayuelo
    Passion
  • Animation
    David Sigrist
    Passion
  • Animation
    Milian Topsy
    Passion
  • Animation
    Rodrigo Torres
    Passion
  • Animation
    Marie Vorhoeven
    Passion
  • Animation
    Chris Welsby
    Passion
  • Animation
    Steven White
    Passion
  • Animation
    Darren Walsh
    Magpie
  • FX Supervisor
    Jamie Frank
    Passion
  • FX
    Sam Swift-Glasman
    Passion
  • FX
    Junaid Syed
    Passion
  • FX
    Dan Warder
    Passion
  • FX - Senior Cloth TD
    Ariele Podrieder Lenzi
    Passion
  • FX - Clothing
    Antonios Defteraios
    Passion
  • FX - Clothing
    Will Fife
    Passion
  • FX - Clothing
    Jayson King
    Passion
  • FX - Clothing
    Colin Perret
    Passion
  • FX - Clothing
    Michael Sofoluke
    Passion
  • FX - Hair
    Chema Del Fresno
    Passion
  • FX - Hair/Clothing
    Kwai Ip
    Passion
  • FX - Crowd
    Jonny Grew
    Passion
  • L&R Lead
    Christian Mills
    Passion
  • L&R Lead
    Arnoud Machtou
    Passion
  • Lighting and Retouching
    Howard Bell
    Passion
  • Lighting and Retouching
    Yohan Cohen
    Passion
  • Lighting and Retouching
    Jacob Gonzalez
    Passion
  • Lighting and Retouching
    Patrick Krafft
    Passion
  • Lighting and Retouching
    Sebastian Mayer
    Passion
  • Lighting and Retouching
    Richard Moss
    Passion
  • Lighting and Retouching
    Camille Perrin
    Passion
  • Lighting and Retouching
    Grancois Pons
    Passion
  • Lighting and Retouching
    Paco Rocha
    Passion
  • Compositing
    Svilen Aynadzhiev
    Passion
  • Compositing
    Pavan Balagam
    Passion
  • Compositing
    Andre Bittencourt
    Passion
  • Compositing
    David Lea
    Passion
  • Compositing
    Manuel Perez
    Passion
  • Compositing
    Julien Record
    Passion
  • Compositing
    Valeria Romano
    Passion
  • Compositing
    Johnny Still
    Passion
  • Compositing
    Alex Swann
    Passion
  • Graphics
    Stephane Coedel
    Passion
  • Graphics
    Giles Dill
    Passion
  • Production Designer
    Dan May
    Passion
  • Lead Concept Artist/Matte Painter
    Rafael Martin Coronel
    Passion
  • 3D Matte Artist/Lead
    Graeme McDougal
    Passion
  • Matte Painters/Concept Artists
    Antoine Birot
    Passion
  • Matte Painter/Concept Artist
    Nicolas Loudot
    Passion
  • Matter Painter/Concept Artist
    Tristan Menard
    Passion
  • Matter Painter/Concept Artist
    Carlos Nieto
    Passion
  • Junior Matte Painter
    Noemie Cauvin
    Passion
  • Concept Artist
    Justin C Hutchinson-Chatburn
    Passion
  • Concept Artist
    Mike Shorten
    Passion
  • Concept Artist
    Alex Fort
    Passion
  • Concept Artist
    Xavier Ren
    Passion
  • 3D Artist
    Matt Hotchkiss
    Passion
  • Coordiniator
    Dora Sarkozi
    Passion
  • Graphic Design
    Gemma Kingsley
    Passion
  • Graphic Design
    Erica McEwan
    Passion
  • Junior Artist
    Rodolphe Parfait
    Passion
  • Choreographer
    Andy Ansah
    Passion
  • Choregrapher
    Tyson White
    Passion
  • Choregrapher
    Tyler Blake
    Passion
  • Live Producer
    Gerri McCarthy
    Passion
  • Football Reference Shoot - DOP
    Marek Wesolowski
    Steadicam OP
  • Football Reference Shoot - SOP
    Ronaldas Buozis
    Sony F55
  • Football Reference Shoot - Focus Puller
    Ralph Messer
  • Football Reference Shoot - Runner
    Josh Feder
    GoPro
  • Football Reference Shoot - Runner
    Jonah Sugden
    5D Op
  • Football Reference Shoot - DIT
    Nuria Perez
  • Football Performers
    Matt Mitchel-King
    Sports on Screen
  • Football Performers
    Louie Theophanous
    Sports on Screen
  • Football Performers
    Anthony Cock
    Sports on Screen
  • Football Performers
    Chris Piper
    Sports on Screen
  • Football Performers
    Joseph Holland
    Sports on Screen
  • Football Performers
    Aaron Clarke
    Sports on Screen
  • Football Performers
    Isa Hussain
    Sports on Screen
  • Football Performers
    Joel Ledgister
    Sports on Screen
  • Producer
    Lottie Hope
    Passion
  • Producer
    Phil Stilgoe
    Mocap
  • Supervisor
    Stuart Haskayne
    Mocap
  • Post Supervisor
    Joe Ells
    Mocap
  • Production Coordinator
    Iain Silvester
    Mocap
  • Sr. Technician
    Matt Parker
    Mocap
  • Technicians
    Ross Richards
    Mocap
  • Technicians
    David Bushen
    Mocap
  • Production Assistant
    Mimi Dulake
    Mocap
  • Tracking Manager
    Goran Dimitrijevic
    Mocap
  • Senior Trackor
    Igor Kovacevic
    Mocap
  • Tracker
    Jelena Mitrovic
    Mocap
  • Tracker
    Zoran Muncan
    Mocap
  • Tracker
    Milos Knezevic
    Mocap
  • Tracker
    Nenad Milosavljevic
    Mocap
  • Sound Design - The Last Game
    750mph
  • Sound Designer & Mix Engineer
    Sam Ashwell
    750mph
  • Audio Producer
    Sam Robinson
    750mph
  • Additional Engineering
    Phil Bolland
    750mph
  • TX
    Mike Bovill
    750mph
  • TX
    Gerda Aleksandracicuite
    750mph
  • TX
    Jeff Smith
    750mph
  • Pipeline TD
    Saijad Amiad
    Passion
  • Pipeline TD
    Julian Hodgson
    Passion
  • IT Manager
    Daffer Al-Faiadh
    Passion
  • IT Engineer
    Mani Singh
    Passion
  • IT Enginer
    Ilkan Ozturk
    Passion
  • IT Assistant
    Alex Pittas
    Passion
  • Head of Finance
    Dennis Hobbs
    Passion
  • Finance & Accounting
    Kendrah Matthew
    Passion
  • Finance & Accounting
    Grant Harris
    Passion
  • Finance & Accounting
    Ben Davies
    Passion
  • Runner
    Kingsley Bailey
    Passion
  • Runner
    Fern Buckenham
    Passion
  • Runner
    Edward Bulmer
    Passion
  • Runner
    Linus Carlson
    Passion
  • Runner
    Fionn Guilfoyle
    Passion
  • Runner
    Raymond Hemson
    Passion
  • Runner
    Rishi Hindocha
    Passion
  • Runner
    Isabella Miroux
    Passion
  • Runner
    Shane Noonan
    Passion
  • Runner
    Alex Pittas
    Passion
  • Runner
    Phoebe Platman
    Passion
  • Runner
    Sophia Simenski
    Passion
  • Runner
    Paige Sullivan
    Passion
  • Runner
    Zachary Towlen
    Passion
  • Runner
    Phoebe Young
    Passion
  • Editorial - :30 Trailer and Athlete Teaser
    Joint Editorial
  • Editor
    Peter Wiedensmith
    Joint Editorial
  • Post Producer
    Ryan Shanholtzer
    Joint Editorial
  • Post Producer
    Alex Thiesen
    Joint Editorial
  • Music Editor
    Nicholas Davis
    Joint Editorial
  • Lead Assistant Editor
    Eric Hill
    Joint Editorial
  • Assistant Editor
    Alyssa Coates
    Joint Editorial
  • Post Executive Producer
    Patty Brebner
    Joint Editorial
  • Online - The Last Game
    Glassworks
  • Colourist
    Duncan Russell
    Glassworks
  • Smoke Artist
    Aleks Ugarow
    Glassworks
  • Executive Producer
    Misha Stanford-Harris
    Glassworks
  • Titles/Graphics
    WK Motion/WK Studio
  • Music Company - The Last Game
    Walker
  • Composer
    Judson Crame
    Walker
  • Executive Producer
    Sara Matarazzo
    Walker
  • Abbey Hickman
    Music Coordinator
    Walker
  • Licensed Track - Eagles of the Death Metal
    Miss Alissa
    Walker
  • Sound + Mix Company - The Last Game
    750mph
  • Sound Designer/Mixer
    Sam Ashwell
    750mph
  • Executive Producer
    Sam Robinson
    750mph

About the Integrated Campaigns category

Integrated Campaigns must include at least 3 different media types, one of which must be video content that integrates products or services on behalf of a brand. In addition to video, other media types can include other digital media, outdoor signage, TV, print, or radio.

Category

Year
2015
Category
 
All

Category

  • All
  • Winners
  • Features
Type to search what you're looking for

Results

Sort by

Date
  • Date
  • Alphabetical